Attendees
#LVCSonoma

As of March 16th, 2018.

Y

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]
Name
A
Abernathy, Matthew
Adhikari, Rana
Agathos, Michalis
Aguiar, Odylio
Allen, Bruce
Allocca, Annalisa
Amato, Alex
Anayeva, Alena
Anderson, Stuart
Anderson, Warren
Arene, Marc
Arnaud, Nicolas
Ault-O’Neal, Kellie
Austin, Corey
B
Ballmer, Stefan
Barsotti, Lisa
Barton, Mark
Bartos, Imre
Bassiri, Riccardo
Bayley, Joseph
Bentley, Joe
Berger, Beverly
Billingsley, GariLynn
Birnholtz, Ofek
Bizouard, Marie-Anne
Blair, Carl
Blair, David
Bode, Nina
Bonilla, Edgard
Booker, Phillip
Boschi, Valerio
Bose, Sukanta
Boyd, JoAnn
Brady, Patrick
Branchesi, Marica
Brooks, Aidan
Brown, Daniel
Buikema, Aaron
Bulik, Tomasz
Buskulic, Damir
C
Cabero Mueller, Miriam
Cadonati, Laura
Cagnoli, Gianpietro
Callister, Thomas
Cannon, Kipp
Cao, Junwei
Capano, Collin
Caride, Santiago
Cavaglia, Marco
Chamberlin, Sydney
Chao, Shiuh
Chase, Eve
Chassande Mottin, Eric
Chatterjee, Deep
Chatziioannou, Katerina
Chen, Yanbei
Cheng, Hai-Ping
Cho, Min-A
Chu, Qi
Cominsky, Lynn
Corsi, Alessandra
Coughlin, Michael
Coughlin, Scott
Couvares, Peter
Covas, Pep
Coyne, Dennis
Creighton, Jolien
Cripe, Jonathan
Cuoco, Elena
D
Danilishin, Stefan
Danzmann, Karsten
Davis, Derek
Dent, Thomas
Dergachev, Vladimir
DeSalvo, Riccardo
Dí­az, Mario
Di Palma, Irene
Doctor, Zoheyr
Dooley, Katherine
Doravari, Suresh
Dorrington, Iain
Drago, Marco
E
Essick, Reed
Estevez, Dimitri
Evans, Matthew
F
Fair, Ari
Fairhurst, Stephen
Fan, Xilong
Farr, Ben
Farr, Will
Fazio, Mariana
Fehrmann, Henning
Fejer, Martin
Fernandez Galiana, Alvaro-Miguel
Fesik, Liudmila
Fidecaro, Francesco
Fishbach, Maya
Flynn, Eric
Frei, Zsolt
Freise, Andreas
Frey, Raymond
Fritschel, Peter
Fulda, Paul
G
Gabbard, Hunter
García-Quiros, Cecilio
Garufi, Fabio
Gaudio, Sergio
Ghosh, Archisman
Ghosh, Shaon
Giaime, Joseph
Gill, Jasmine
Godwin, Patrick
Goetz, Evan
Gonzalez, Gabriela
Grote, Hartmut
Gustafson, Dick
Gustafson, Eric
Guthman, Les
H
Haegel, Leila
Hamilton, Eleanor
Hammond, Giles
Haney, Maria
Hannam, Mark
Hansen, Travis
Hardwick, Terra
Harms, Jan
Harry, Gregory
Harry, Ian
Haster, Carl-Johan
Hayes, Fergus
Hellman, Frances
Hendry, Martin
Heng, Ik Siong
Heurs, Michele
Hild, Stefan
Ho, Wynn
Holz, Daniel
Hoy, Charlie
Hughey, Brennan
I
Iyer, Balasubramanian
J
Jiang, Jun
Jones, Philip
K
Kalaghatgi,  Chinmay
Kalogera, Vicky
Kamai, Brittany
Kanner, Jonah
Kapadia, Shasvath
Karki, Sudarshan
Kashyap, Rahul
Kastaun, Wolfgang
Katsavounidis, Erik
Katzman, William
Kawazoe, Fumiko
Keitel, David
Key, Joey
Khan, Sebastian
Kijbunchoo, Nutsinee
Kim, Kyungmin
Kim, Whansun
Kimball, Chase
Kinley-Hanlon, Maya
Kissel, Jeffrey
Klimenko, Sergey
Koekoek, Gideon
Kokeyama, Keiko
Kontos, Antonios
Krolak, Andrzej
Kutynia, Adam
L
Lackey, Benjamin
Landry, Philippe
Lang, Ryan
Lantz, Brian
Lazzarini, Albert
Lazzaro, Claudia
Leaci, Paola
Leroy, Nicolas
Li, Tjonnie
Liu, Xiaoshu
London, Lionel
Lough, James
Lueck, Harald
Lynch, Ryan
M
Macas, Ronaldas
Maclaren, Ian
Macleod, Duncan
MacMillan, Ian
Magaña-Sandoval, Fabian
Marion, Frederique
Marka, Szabi
Marka, Zsuzsanna
Markakis, Charalampos
Markosyan, Ashot
Markowitz, Aaron
Maronetti, Pedro
Martin, Iain
Massinger, Thomas
Mastrogiovanni, Simone
McClelland, David
McCuller, Lee
McIver, Jessica
Meacher, Duncan
Meadors, Grant
Mehta, Ajit
Menoni, Carmen
Messenger, Christopher
Millhouse, Meg
Mills, Cameron
Ming, Jing
Mitra, Sanjit
M K, Haris
Molina, Isabella
Mondin, Marina
Morisaki, Soichiro
Mours, Benoit
Mow-Lowry, Conor
Mukherjee, Arunava
Mukherjee, Debnandini
Mukund, Nikhil
N
Neunzert, Ansel
Ng, Sebastian
Nguyen, PhilippeE
Nielsen, Alex
Nitz, Alexander
O
O’Brien, Brendan
Oh, John
Oh, Sang Hoon
Ohme, Frank
Ohta, Hiroaki
O’Reilly, John
O’Shaughnessy, Richard
Owen, Benjamin
P
Pace, Alexander
Page, Michael
Pai, Archana
Palamos, Jordan
Pankow, Chris
Papa, Maria Alessandra
Penn, Steven
Perkins, Jomardee
Perreca, Antonio
Peticolas, Laura
Porter, Edward
Powell, Jade
Prasai, Kiran
Prodi, Giovanni
Puerrer, Michael
Punturo, Michele
Q
Qi, Hong
Quetschke, Volker
Quinonez-Pedro, Jesus
Quitzow-James, Ryan
R
Raffai, Peter
Rajbhandari, Binod
Ramirez, Karla
Raymond, Vivien
Read, Jocelyn
Reitze, David
Riles, Keith
Robertson, Norna
Roma, Vincent
Romano, Joseph
Romie, Janeen
Rosinska, Dorota
Ross, Michael
Rowlinson, Samuel
S
Salemi, Francesco
Samajdar, Anuradha
Sanders, Jax
Saulson, Peter
Sauter, Orion
Schale, Paul
Schofield, Robert
Setyawati, Yoshinta
Shahriar, Selim
Shawhan, Peter
Shoemaker, David
Singh, Avneet
Skliris, Vasileios
Slagmolen, Bram
Smith, Rory
Son, Edwin
Soni, Siddharth
Souradeep, Tarun
Sowell, Eric
Sperhake, Ulrich
Steer, Daniele
Steinke, Michael
Steinlechner, Jessica
Sturani, Riccardo
Suresh, Jishnu
Sutton, Patrick
Swinkels, Bas
Szczepanc, Marek
T
Tagoshi, Hideyuki
Tait, Simon
Talbot, Colm
Tanner, David
Taylor, Rachel
Thies, Fabian
Thorne, Kip
Thrane, Eric
Tiwari,   Vaibhav
Trovato, Agata
Tsukada, Leo
Tsuna, Daichi
U
Ueno, Koh
V
Vajente, Gabriele
Van Den Brand, Jo
Van Den Broeck, Chris
Vander-Hyde, Daniel
Vaughn-Ogin, Greg
Veitch, John
Venkateswara, Krishna
Verkindt, Didier
Vitale, Salvatore
Vivekananthaswamy, Gayathri
W
Wade, Andrew
Wald, Robert
Walker, Marissa
Walsh, Sinead
Weinstein, Alan
Weiss, Rainer
Wette, Karl
Williams, Daniel
Willis, Joshua
Willke, Benno
Wysocki, Daniel
X
Yang, Le
Yap, Min Jet
Z
Zanolin, Michael
Zevin, Michael
Zhang, Jue
Zhang, Teng
Zhang, Yuanhao
Zhu, Sylvia
Zimmerman, Aaron
Zucker, M
Zweizig, John

Go to top